Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem
Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem

Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1487872917

Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem D.D.S.

Dentist

She is located at 10909 Lakewood Boulevard in Downey, CA 90241. Can help patients with the following: Dental Bridges, Dentures, Invisalign, Oral Cancer Examination, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1487872917. Appointment can be made via the phone number (562) 869-8177. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Affiliated practices

Leetrakul & Suwantamey Dental Practice
10909 Lakewood Boulevard
Downey, 90241 CA
(562) 869-8177

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 53 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Jonah Park
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 106 7840 Firestone Boulevard Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Scott H. Mao
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11841 Downey Avenue Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Cheryl T. Pesci
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10207 Vultee Avenue Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Barry Chiang
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 9474 Firestone Boulevard Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Thomas B. Dillon
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 406 11411 Brookshire Avenue Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Fredia Isis Cadavid
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 875 North Western Avenue Los Angeles, 90029, CA
Dr. Tyler T. Zalatimo
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 8612 Firestone Boulevard Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Chi Boum Kang
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 106 7840 Firestone Boulevard Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Edward Nicholas St. George
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10249 Paramount Boulevard Downey, 90241, CA
Dr. Daniel L. Garcia
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 102 10642 Downey Avenue Downey, 90241, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem?

Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem's office is located at 10909 Lakewood Boulevard in Downey, CA 90241.

Does Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem is affiliated with Leetrakul & Suwantamey Dental Practice.

What conditions does Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem treat?

Dr. Supattra Supatanasinkasem provides treatment for Dental Bridges, Dentures, Invisalign, Oral Cancer Examination, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.